- List
- Mixed
- Map
10,000+ Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
$183,000
$190,000
3.7%750 POLO PARK BLVD, Davenport, FL 33897
Listed by Kristy Cook EXP REALTY LLC

$560,000
$565,000
0.9%2940 SCARLETT DR, St Cloud, FL 34772
Listed by Kristy Cook EXP REALTY LLC

$255,000
$250,000
2.0%1021 11TH ST, St Cloud, FL 34769
Listed by Kristy Cook EXP REALTY LLC

$970,000
$985,000
1.5%11507 CENTER LAKE DR, Windermere, FL 34786
Listed by Kristy Cook EXP REALTY LLC

$385,000
$395,000
2.5%7529 CASTLEWOOD CT, Harmony, FL 34773
Listed by Kristy Cook EXP REALTY LLC

$425,000
$450,000
5.6%706 15TH ST, St Cloud, FL 34769
Listed by Kristy Cook EXP REALTY LLC

$375,000
$378,000
0.8%4168 KEY COLONY PL, Kissimmee, FL 34746
Listed by Marledy Tabares COLDWELL BANKER RESIDENTIAL RE

$700,000
$750,000
6.7%1003 SHORE DR, Kissimmee, FL 34744
Listed by Kristy Cook EXP REALTY LLC

$1,140,000
$1,150,000
0.9%8420 VIVARO ISLE WAY, Windermere, FL 34786
Listed by Tyler Labod COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

$222,500
$230,000
3.3%609 BLUEBILL LN, Kissimmee, FL 34759
Listed by Kristy Cook EXP REALTY LLC

$272,000
$272,000
1110 VIRGINIA AVE, St Cloud, FL 34769
Listed by Kristy Cook EXP REALTY LLC

$950,000
$999,000
4.9%9520 ROYAL ESTATES BLVD, Orlando, FL 32836
Listed by Ricardo Habib Chahade CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

$780,000
$799,000
2.4%14157 CREEKBED CIR, Winter Garden, FL 34787
Listed by Kristy Cook EXP REALTY LLC

$485,000
$535,000
9.3%2770 WINDSONG LN, St Cloud, FL 34772
Listed by Kristy Cook EXP REALTY LLC

$375,000
$375,000
1181 PINE LN, St Cloud, FL 34771
Listed by Kristy Cook EXP REALTY LLC

$425,000
$425,000
1760 CUNNINGHAM DR, St Cloud, FL 34771
Listed by Domenique Lombardo ROYALTY R E BOUTIQUE INC

$340,000
$349,900
2.8%1618 OREGON AVE, St Cloud, FL 34769
Listed by Betsy Breton-Garcia, PA KELLER WILLIAMS WINTER PARK

$330,000
$329,999
4898 MEADOW DR, St Cloud, FL 34772
Listed by Cindy Parker OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC

$460,000
$455,000
1.1%4912 CULDESAC CT, St Cloud, FL 34772
Listed by Kristy Cook EXP REALTY LLC

$440,000
$460,000
4.3%4907 CULDESAC CT, St Cloud, FL 34772
Listed by Kristy Cook EXP REALTY LLC

$430,000
$440,000
2.3%3248 TOSCANA DR, St Cloud, FL 34772
Listed by Kristy Cook EXP REALTY LLC

$590,000
$599,700
1.6%11430 LAKE EUSTIS DR, Leesburg, FL 34788
Listed by Renee McCoy FLORIDA SHORELINE REALTY

$10,000
$10,000
HOLOPAW GROVES RD, St Cloud, FL 34773
Listed by Kristy Cook EXP REALTY LLC

$315,000
$330,000
4.5%7126 N RIPLEY DR, Citrus Springs, FL 34433
Listed by Kristy Cook EXP REALTY LLC

- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- ...
- 417